Saturday, January 12, 2019 - Brookwood High School Competition Gym

The Cutoff News Pageant Coverage Brought to you by Joyces Formals

Tiny Miss, Little Miss and Junior Miss Beauty Walks for : Brookwood Elementary, Lake View Elementary, and Vance Elementary

3 Different Schools, 3 Different Titles

Sponsored By Brookwood High School Cheerleaders

Brookwood Elementary

Tiny Miss Division - Kindergarten & 1st grade :

Tiny Miss Brookwood - Allison Humphreys

1st Alternate - Emily Humphreys

2nd Alternate - Kate Porteous

3rd Alternate - Pressley Anderson

Photogenic - Kate Porteous

Little Miss Division - 2nd & 3rd grade :

Little Miss Brookwood - Mackenzie Martin

1st Alternate - Heartlee Churchill

2nd Alternate - Kenslee Goodsen

3rd Alternate - Alea Goodsen

4th Alternate - Kayleigh Jones

Photogenic - Mackenzie Martin

Junior Miss Division - 4th & 5th grade :

Junior Miss Brookwood - Madison Humphreys

1st Alternate - Violet Read

2nd Alternate - Ava Allen

3rd Alternate - Makinleigh Bishop

Photogenic - Makinleigh Bishop

Lake View Elementary

Tiny Miss Division - Kindergarten & 1st grade :

Tiny Miss Lake View - Hadley Whidby

1st Alternate - Violet Juzikis

2nd Alternate - Sadie Fulton

3rd Alternate - Kaylee Hall

4th Alternate - Anna Bowers

Princess - Kacielynn Rhodes

Princess - Megan Gates

Princess - LJ Hadnett

Photogenic - Sadie Fulton

Little Miss Division - 2nd & 3rd grade :

Little Miss Lake View - Brinklee Fisher

1st Alternate - Addie Rae Montgomery

2nd Alternate - McKenzie Smyly

3rd Alternate - Gracie Eady

4th Alternate - Re-Ann Mullins

Photogenic - Brinklee Fisher

Vance Elementary

Tiny Miss Division - Kindergarten & 1st grade :

Tiny Miss Vance - Charleigh Lynn

1st Alternate - Marleigh Whittington

2nd Alternate - Kaidyn Noland

Photogenic - Charleigh Lynn

Litte Miss Division - 2nd & 3rd grade :

Little Miss Vance - Sydney Dunn

1st Alternate - Ella Grace Blackerby

2nd Alternate - Madison Parker

3rd Alternate - Sadie Frederick

Photogenic - Ella Grace Blackerby

Junior Miss Division - 4th & 5th grade :

Junior Miss Vance - Arabella Hubard

1st Alterante - Anna Phillips

2nd Alternate - Caden Lanphere

3rd Alternate - Avery Jones

Photogenic - Caden Lanphere